Wyniki/Results 2003-2023 Dziewczęta/Girls U13-U15-U17
Dziewczęta/Girls U-13
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3. miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa | MUKS Kórnik | Kadra Zachodniopomorskie | pełne wyniki | |||
2019 | ENEA AZS Poznań | Ironi Ness Ziona | MKS MOS Wrocław | pełne wyniki | |||
2020 | Tournament cancelled (COVID-19) | ||||||
2021 | KSKK Koszalin | MKS MOS Konin | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | pełne wyniki | |||
2022 | La Basket Warszawa | KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra | Ślęza Wrocław | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | ULKS Struś Okrzeja | MKS Opalenica | MKS MOS Wrocław | pełne wyniki |
Dziewczęta/Girls U-15
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3. miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | Audentese SK | Kasprowiczanka Ostrów | BK MAO Kladno | ||||
2004 | TS Olimpia Poznań | MKS Konin | Kadra Pomorza | ||||
2005 | SBBK Södertälje | Salos Szczecin | TS Basket Gniezno | pełne wyniki | |||
2006 | SBS Ostrava | UKS Jedynka Lębork | UKS Victoria Dębica Kaszubska | pełne wyniki | |||
2007 | MDA Chemnitz | TS Basket Gniezno | Saldus | pełne wyniki | |||
2008 | Tukums Sport School |
Club Baloncesto Sábor Guacimeta |
UKS Mikst Międzychód | pełne wyniki | |||
2009 | UKS Przemków | APC South West | ULKS Struś Okrzeja | pełne wyniki | |||
2010 | Krasnoyarsk | SG Towers Speyer | APC South West | pełne wyniki | |||
2011 | GM Plater Biała Podlaska | UKS La BASKET Warszawa | TG Hanau | pełne wyniki | |||
2012 | Äänekoskis Huima | MDA Chemnitz | MChKK Chełmno | pełne wyniki | |||
2013 | Legion Krasnoyarsk | TS Wisła Kraków | Mitteldeutsche Auswahl 99 | pełne wyniki | |||
2014 | BK Studánka Pardubice | Almonte Eindhoven | TS Basket Gniezno | pełne wyniki | |||
2015 | LUKS Trójka Sieradz | TS Basket Gniezno | Widzew Łódź | pełne wyniki | |||
2016 | COR-Victoria Brest | AZS Poznań | Magec Tias Lanzarote | ||||
2017 | AZS Poznań | S.C. Rist Wedel | Legion Krasnojarsk | pełne wyniki | |||
2018 | Legion Krasnojarsk | St. Colms Limerick | UKS La Basket Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2019 | MKS Opalenica | La Basket Warszawa | UKS Lider Swarzędz | pełne wyniki | |||
2020 | Tournament cancelled (COVID-19) | ||||||
2021 | TS Basket Gniezno | ENEA AZS Poznań | MKS MOS Wrocław | pełne wyniki | |||
2022 | KS Siechnice | SK Jelgava/Jaunpils | La Basket Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | Studánka Pardubice | LUKS Trójka Sieradz | Rēzeknes BJSS | pełne wyniki |
Dziewczęta/Girls U-17
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3. miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | UKS Maczki Poznań | MUKS Poznań | TS Basket Gniezno |
|
|||
2004 | nie odbył się | ||||||
2005 | SBBK Södertälje | BC Zbrojovka Březnice | La Basket Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2006 | Club Deportivo Magec Tias | TS Basket Gniezno | UKS Struś Okrzeja | pełne wyniki | |||
2007 | Saldus | Chemnitzer Basketgirls | Jelgava | pełne wyniki | |||
2008 | MDA Chemnitz | TMK Pomorze Tczew | The Shropshire Warriors | pełne wyniki | |||
2009 | Club Deportivo Magec Tias | Salos Szczecin |
TS Basket Gniezno |
pełne wyniki | |||
2010 |
Mann Filter Zaragoza |
AZS PW Warszawa | UKS Jedynka Lębork | pełne wyniki | |||
2011 | SKK Polonia Warszawa | TS Basket Gniezno | UKS IFLO Biała Podlaska | pełne wyniki | |||
2012 | Krasnojarsk | TG Hanau | Meteor Basketball Dublin | pełne wyniki | |||
2013 | Israel U16 National Team | La Basket Warszawa | AZS Poznań | pełne wyniki | |||
2014 | INEA AZS Poznań | La Basket Warszawa | Almonte Eindhoven | pełne wyniki | |||
2015 | BK Studánka Pardubice | MDA 2000 | SV Halle Junior Lions | pełne wyniki | |||
2016 | BK Studánka Pardubice | MKS Widzew Łódź | TS Basket Gniezno | ||||
2017 | BK Studánka Pardubice | TS Basket Gniezno | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | pełne wyniki | |||
2018 | TS Basket Gniezno | MKS Gwardia Wrocław | UKS IFLO Biała Podlaska | ||||
2019 | UKS Lider Swarzędz | MKS Gwardia Wrocław |
La Basket Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2020 | Tournament cancelled (COVID-19) | ||||||
2021 | MKS Opalenica | KS Basket Piła | MKS MOS Wrocław | pełne wyniki | |||
2022 | MUKS Piaseczno | MKS MOS Wrocław | TS Basket Gniezno | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | TS Basket Gniezno | KS Siechnice | WB Pantterit Girls Helsinki | pełne wyniki |
?