V MIĘDZYNARODOWY TURNIEJ KOSZYKÓWKI GNIEZNO 2007
5th
INTERNATIONAL BASKETBALL TOURNAMENT GNIEZNO 2007
wyniki / results
Girls 1990/91 Girls 1992/93 Boys 1990/91 Boys 1992/93
Nr |
Data |
Godzina |
Miejsce |
Kategoria |
Zestawienie |
Wynik |
||||
No |
Data |
Hour |
Place |
Category |
Match |
Results |
||||
PIĄTEK/FRIDAY 06.07.2007 |
||||||||||
1 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
10.00 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Gniezno |
|
APC South West |
|
23:57 |
|
2 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
10.15 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
Jekabpils |
|
Pornic Basket |
|
64:28 |
|
3 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
10.30 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1992/93 |
ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
|
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
21:48 |
|
4 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
10.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
Chemnitzer Basketgirls |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
60:33 |
|
5 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
11.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
TS Basket MOS
Gniezno |
|
SKD Gimnazjum Plater Biała
Podlaska |
|
40:28 |
|
6 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
11.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1992/93 |
UKS Jedynka Lębork |
|
SK Jaunpils |
|
28:21 |
|
7 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
11.30 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
Sokol Horní Počernice |
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
20:38 |
|
8 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
11.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
Saldus |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
47:12 |
|
9 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.00 |
Hala ZSP Kłecko |
Boys 1992/93 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
Jekabpils |
|
29:37 |
|
10 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.00 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys
1992/93 |
Piotrcovia |
|
Merchtem Eagles |
58:12 |
||
11 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.15 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Pyra Poznań |
|
PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
20:0 wo |
|
12 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
|
Jekabpils |
|
17:37 |
|
13 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.45 |
Hala ZSP Kłecko |
Girls 1990/91 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
45:14 |
|
14 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
12.45 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1990/91 |
Jelgawa |
|
Saldus |
|
27:55 |
|
15 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
13.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1992/93 |
BC Khimik |
|
Mitteldeutsche
Auswahl |
|
44:29 |
|
16 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
13.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
BC Aquila Veendam |
|
46:8 |
|
17 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
14.15 |
Hala ZSP Kłecko |
Boys
1992/93 |
APC
South West |
|
Jekabpils |
|
44:28 |
|
18 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
14.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1992/93 |
Saldus |
|
UKS Jedynka Nidzica |
|
20:0 wo |
|
19 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
15.00 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Girls 1992/93 |
SK Jaunpils |
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
|
27:15 |
|
20 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
15.30 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1990/91 |
Friendship Brovary |
|
Jelgawa |
|
28:47 |
|
21 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
15.30 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1992/93 |
TS Basket MOS
Gniezno |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
45:17 |
|
22 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
15.45 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Girls 1992/93 |
UKS Jedynka Lębork |
|
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
41:45 |
|
23 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
16.15 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
APC South West |
|
Pornic Basket |
|
46:19 |
|
24 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
16.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Pyra Poznań |
|
Sokol
Horní Počernice |
|
56:18 |
|
25 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
16.30 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1990/91 |
BC Aquila Veendam |
|
PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
20:0 wo |
|
26 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
16.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1992/93 |
La Basket Warszawa |
|
BC Khimik |
|
16:78 |
|
27 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
17.00 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Gniezno |
|
UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
|
39:45 |
|
28 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
17.00 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1990/91 |
Saldus |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
44:7 |
|
29 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
17.15 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1992/93 |
Piotrcovia |
|
APC
South West |
|
28:52 |
|
30 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
17.15 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Girls 1992/93 |
ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
|
27:21 |
|
31 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
17.45 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1992/93 |
MKK Gniezno |
|
Mitteldeutsche
Auswahl |
|
29:44 |
|
32 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
18.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1992/93 |
Merchtem Eagles |
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
12:53 |
|
33 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
18.00 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Girls 1992/93 |
UKS Jedynka Nidzica |
|
SKD Gimnazjum Plater Biała
Podlaska |
|
0:20 wo |
|
34 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
18.30 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
|
Friendship Brovary |
|
61:34 |
|
35 |
06.07.2007. (piątek/friday) |
19.15 |
Hala
II LO ul.
Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
All categories |
Representation
of coaches |
|
Representation
of Gniezno |
|
53:48 |
|
SOBOTA/SATURDAY
07.07.2007 |
||||||||||
36 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1990/91 |
PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
Sokol
Horní Počernice |
|
0:20 wo |
|
37 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.00 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Boys 1992/93 |
KS
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
APC South West |
|
17:51 |
|
38 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.00 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls
1992/93 |
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
|
68:16 |
|
39 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.45 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1990/91 |
APC South West |
|
Jekabpils |
|
16:68 |
|
40 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
|
Chemnitzer Basketgirls |
|
19:50 |
|
41 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
TS Basket MOS
Gniezno |
|
Saldus |
|
32:26 |
|
42 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
09.45 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1992/93 |
ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
|
UKS Jedynka Lębork |
|
32:23 |
|
43 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
10.30 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1992/93 |
MKK Gniezno |
|
BC Khimik |
|
9:48 |
|
44 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
10.30 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
Jelgawa |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
47:22 |
|
45 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
10.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
La Basket Warszawa |
|
UKS Jedynka Nidzica |
|
20:0 wo |
|
46 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
10.30 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Gniezno |
|
Pornic Basket |
|
26:21 |
|
47 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
11.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1992/93 |
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
La
Basket Warszawa |
|
55:24 |
|
48 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
11.15 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
Friendship Brovary |
|
Chemnitzer Basketgirls |
|
21:67 |
|
49 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
11.15 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls
1992/93 |
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
SK Jaunpils |
|
57:14 |
|
50 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
11.15 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Pyra Poznań |
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
32:23 |
|
51 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
12.00 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Boys
1992/93 |
Piotrcovia |
|
Jekabpils |
|
14:17 |
|
52 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
12.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
Saldus |
|
SKD Gimnazjum Plater Biała
Podlaska |
|
39:21 |
|
53 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
12.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
BC Aquila Veendam |
|
Sokol
Horní Počernice |
|
9:54 |
|
54 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
12.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
APC South West |
|
UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
|
24:39 |
|
55 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
13.30 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Boys
1992/93 |
APC
South West |
|
Merchtem Eagles |
|
80:20 |
|
56 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
15.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1992/93 |
Piotrcovia |
|
KS
Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
22:44 |
|
57 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
15.00 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1992/93 |
TS Basket MOS
Gniezno |
|
UKS Jedynka Nidzica |
|
20:0 wo |
|
58 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
15.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1990/91 |
Chemnitzer Basketgirls |
|
Saldus |
|
50:52 |
|
59 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
15.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1992/93 |
UKS Jedynka Lębork |
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
|
18:16 |
|
60 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
16.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
|
Pornic Basket |
|
32:20 |
|
61 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
16.30 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1992/93 |
SK Jaunpils |
|
ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
|
29:39 |
|
62 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
16.30 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1992/93 |
La Basket Warszawa |
|
SKD Gimnazjum Plater Biała
Podlaska |
|
16:28 |
|
63 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
17.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1990/91 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
20:0 wo |
|
64 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
17.15 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Girls 1990/91 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
|
Jelgawa |
|
43:33 |
|
65 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
17.15 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys
1992/93 |
Jekabpils |
|
Merchtem Eagles |
|
55:11 |
|
66 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
18.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
Jekabpils |
|
MKK Gniezno |
|
39:35 |
|
67 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
18.00 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
MKK Pyra Poznań |
|
BC Aquila Veendam |
|
46:13 |
|
68 |
07.07.2007. (sobota/saturday) |
18.00 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1992/93 |
MKK
Gniezno |
|
La
Basket Warszawa |
|
34:24 |
|
NIEDZIELA/SUNDAY
08.07.2007 |
||||||||||
69 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
09.00 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls 1992/93 |
3A: SKD Gimnazjum Plater
Biała Podlaska |
|
3B: UKS Jedynka Lębork |
|
16:25 |
|
70 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
09.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls
1990/91 |
Friendship Brovary |
|
Saldus |
|
28:44 |
|
71 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
09.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls
1992/93 |
2A: Saldus |
|
2B: ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
|
26:25 |
|
72 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
09.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls 1992/93 |
4A: La Basket Warszawa |
|
4A: SK Jaunpils |
|
9:36 |
|
73 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.00 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls
1990/91 |
Chemnitzer Basketgirls |
|
Jelgawa |
|
40:29 |
|
74 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.00 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1992/93 |
4A:La Basket Warszawa |
|
4B: Piotrcovia |
|
17:47 |
|
75 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.30 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Boys 1992/93 |
2A: Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
2 B: Jekabpils |
|
17:44 |
|
76 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.30 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Girls
1990/91 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
|
Saldus |
|
24:67 |
|
77 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.45 |
Hala ZS-P Kłecko |
Boys 1990/91 |
4A: MKK Gniezno |
|
4B: BC Aquila Veendam |
|
20:0 |
|
78 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
10.45 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls
1992/93 |
5A: UKS Jedynka Nidzica |
|
5B: UKS Siódemka Sopot |
|
0:20 wo |
|
79 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
11.15 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
2A: UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
|
2 B: KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
27:33 |
|
80 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
11.15 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Girls
1992/93 |
1A: TS Basket MOS Gniezno |
|
1A: Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
|
17:48 |
|
81 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
11.30 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Boys 1990/91 |
5A: Pornic
Basket
|
|
5B: PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
20:0 wo |
|
82 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
12.15 |
Hala SP 8 ul. Cymsa |
Girls 1990/91 |
Friendship Brovary |
|
La Basket Warszawa |
|
34:30 |
|
83 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
12.00 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1992/93 |
3A: MKK Gniezno |
|
3
B: KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
|
21:51 |
|
84 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
12.00 |
Hala II LO ul. Łubieńskiego 3/5 |
Boys 1992/93 |
1A:
BC Khimik |
|
1B:
APC South West |
|
44:34 |
|
85 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
12.45 |
Hala GOSiR ul. Paczkowskiego |
Boys 1990/91 |
3A: APC South West |
|
3B: Sokol
Horní Počernice |
|
38:24 |
|
86 |
08.07.2007. (niedziela/sunday) |
12.45 |
Hala
II LO ul. Łubieńskiego
3/5 |
Boys 1990/91 |
1A: Jekabpils |
|
1B: MKK Pyra Poznań |
|
34:24 |
|
Dziewczęta/Girls 1990/92 |
Dziewczęta/Girls 1992/93 |
||
1 |
Saldus |
1 |
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
2 |
Chemnitzer Baskgirls |
2 |
TS Basket Gniezno |
3 |
Jelgava |
3 |
Saldus |
4 |
VFB Komet Bremen |
4 |
ULKS Struś Okrzeja |
5 |
Friendship Brovary |
5 |
UKS Jedynka Lębork |
6 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
6 |
SKD Gimnazjum Plater Biała Podlaska |
|
|
7 |
Jaunpils |
|
|
8 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
|
|
9 |
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
Chłopcy/Boys 1990/91 |
Chłopcy/Boys 1992/93 |
||
1 |
Jekabpils |
1 |
BC Khimik Yuznyj |
2 |
MKK Pyra Poznań |
2 |
APC South West |
3 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
3 |
Jekabpils |
4 |
UKS Gimnazjum 27 Bydgoszcz |
4 |
Mitteldeutsche Auswahl |
5 |
APC South West |
5 |
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
6 |
Sokol Horni Pocernice |
6 |
MKK Gniezno |
7 |
MKK Gniezno |
7 |
UKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski |
8 |
BC Aquilla Veendam |
8 |
UKS La Basket Warszawa |
9 |
Pornic Basket |
9 |
Merchtem Eagles |