Wyniki/Results 2003-2023 Chłopcy/Boys U13-U15-U17-U19
Chłopcy/Boys U-13
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3. miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | Trelleborg Pirates | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | NBA Jelenia Góra | Oldenburger TB | UKS Białołęka | pełne wyniki |
Chłopcy/Boys U-15
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3. miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | Basketball School of Titt Sokk | BC Rapla | SS Maney Novgorod | ||||
2004 | Czarni Słupsk | MKS Gniezno | Gimnazjum nr 3 Gniezno | ||||
2005 | UKS Ósemka Wejherowo | UKS Herkules Białogard | AZS Lublin | pełne wyniki | |||
2006 | Radviliskis | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | Brighton Bears Juniors | pełne wyniki | |||
2007 | BC Khimik Yuznyj | APC South West | Saldus | pełne wyniki | |||
2008 | BBV Berlin |
Jekabpils |
APC South West | pełne wyniki | |||
2009 | APC South West | MKS Zryw Toruń | Kadra Wielkopolski | pełne wyniki | |||
2010 | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | MKK Gniezno | UKS Gim. 92 Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2011 | Towers Speyer | MKS Grójec | Tarsus American College Sports Club | pełne wyniki | |||
2012 | MDA Chemnitz | Basket Team Opalenica | TG Hanau | pełne wyniki | |||
2013 | MKKS Żak Koszalin I | APC South West | TG Hanau | pełne wyniki | |||
2014 | Legion Kransnoyarsk | CMT Brest | MDA Chemnitz | pełne wyniki | |||
2015 | Metropol Basket Ruhr I | Metropol Basket Ruhr II | UKS Jagiellonka Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2016 | Elite Athletes Basket Brasschaat Antwerp | UKS Białołęka | Spójnia Stargard | ||||
2017 | Ironi Ness Ziona B.C. | MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno | Legion Krasnojarsk | pełne wyniki | |||
2018 | SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | Trelleborg Pirates | pełne wyniki | |||
2019 | UKS Białołęka Warszawa | Otzma Kfar Vradim | Dresden Titans | pełne wyniki | |||
2020 | Tournament cancelled (COVID-19) | ||||||
2021 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | Fortuna Logabirum | pełne wyniki | |||
2022 | Brivsolis Tukums | Maccabi Ashdod BC 1 | Trelleborg Pirates | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | London Elite | Trelleborg Pirates | MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno | pełne wyniki |
Chłopcy/Boys U-17
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3.miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2003 | KS Obra Kościan | MKS MOS Gniezno | ITK SZZ Exim Inowrocław | ||||
2004 | MKS MOS Gniezno | MTS Zambrów | Czarni Słupsk | ||||
2005 | Basket Team Radviliskis | Værløse BasketBallKlub | MKK Pyra Poznań | pełne wyniki | |||
2006 | Basket Team Radviliskis | Jaunpils | MKK Pyra Poznań | pełne wyniki | |||
2007 | Jekabpils | MKK Pyra Poznań | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | pełne wyniki | |||
2008 | APC South West |
Basket Team Radviliskis |
UKS Gim. 92 Warszawa |
pełne wyniki | |||
2009 | OKK Spartak Subotica | Czarodzieje z Bielan Warszawa |
La Basket Warszawa |
pełne wyniki | |||
2010 |
Basket Team Radviliskis |
AZS Koszalin | MKKS Żak Koszalin | pełne wyniki | |||
2011 | Israel Basketball Academy | TG Hanau | Goldengas Senigalia | pełne wyniki | |||
2012 | Pallacanestro Senigallia | MKK Gniezno | MKS Nowy Styl Włocławek | pełne wyniki | |||
2013 | KS Niwa Oświęcim | Limerick Lakers BC | MKS Grójec | pełne wyniki | |||
2014 | Polonia 1912 Leszno | Bombardier Szczecin I | La Basket Warszawa | pełne wyniki | |||
2015 | Metropol Basket Ruhr | Bombardier Szczecin | SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | pełne wyniki | |||
2016 | MKK Gniezno | United London | Twarde Pierniki Toruń | ||||
2017 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno | SKK Siedlce | pełne wyniki | |||
2018 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | WYNT Berlin/BC Lions Moabit | pełne wyniki | |||
2019 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | C.D. Base Segovia | Alumil Taaleem Titans Black | pełne wyniki | |||
2020 | Tournament cancelled (COVID-19) | ||||||
2021 | Grupa Strategia Gim92 Ursynów Warszawa | UKS Białołęka | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | pełne wyniki | |||
2022 | London Elite | Fortuna Logabirum | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | pełne wyniki | |||
2023 | Eisbären Bremerhaven | MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno | Trelleborg Pirates | pełne wyniki |
Chłopcy/Boys U-19
Rok/Year | 1. miejsce/1st place | 2. miejsce/2nd place | 3.miejsce/3rd place | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Fortuna Baskets Logabirum |
Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno |
IFLO Biała Podlaska |
pełne wyniki |
Brivsolis Tukums